Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 13, 2018
Time Event Location Details
3:15pm Basketball:Boys Freshman League South Kingstown High School vs. Coventry High School @ Coventry High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Barrington vs. Davisville Middle School @ Davisville Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Gaudet MS vs. Kickemuit Middle School @ Kickemuit Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Burrillville vs. Birchwood Middle School @ Birchwood Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Middle School League Alan Shawn Feinstein Middle School of Coventry vs. Westerly Middle School @ Westerly Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman League St. Raphael Academy vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Davisville Middle School vs. Barrington @ Barrington Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Birchwood Middle School vs. Burrillville @ Burrillville Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game North Smithfield vs. Gallagher @ Gallagher Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Kickemuit Middle School vs. Gaudet MS @ Gaudet Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Middle School League Kickemuit Middle School vs. Gaudet MS @ Gaudet Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Non League Bain Middle School vs. John F. Deering Middle School @ John F. Deering Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School League Gaudet MS vs. Kickemuit Middle School @ Kickemuit Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Martin Middle School Game Jamestown-Lawn Middle vs. Martin Middle School @ Martin Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Middle School League Ponaganset Middle School vs. Ferri MS @ North Providence High School 
3:30pm  Basketball:Boys Freshman League  (Cancelled) Juanita Sanchez Complex vs. North Providence High School @ North Providence High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Gallagher vs. North Smithfield @ North Smithfield Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman League North Kingstown High School vs. Pilgrim High School @ Pilgrim High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School League Ferri MS vs. Ponaganset Middle School @ Ponaganset Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Riverside Middle School Game Wickford Middle School vs. Riverside Middle School @ Riverside Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman League Bishop Hendricken High School vs. Tiverton @ Tiverton High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Curtis Corner Middle School vs. Warwick Vets Middle School @ Warwick Vets Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School League Curtis Corner Middle School vs. Warwick Vets Middle School @ Warwick Vets Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Riverside Middle School Game Riverside Middle School vs. Wickford Middle @ Wickford Middle School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Middle School League Westerly Middle School vs. Alan Shawn Feinstein Middle School of Coventry @ Alan Shawn Feinstein Middle School of Coventry 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Westerly vs. Alan Shawn Feinstein Middle School of Coventry @ Alan Shawn Feinstein Middle School of Coventry 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Warwick Vets Middle School vs. Curtis Corner Middle School @ Curtis Corner Middle School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Middle School League Warwick Vets Middle School vs. Curtis Corner Middle School @ Curtis Corner Middle School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Freshman League Mt. Hope High School vs. Rogers High School @ Rogers High School 
3:45pm Swimming:Girls Varsity League Pilgrim High School vs. Tolman High School @ Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket 
3:45pm Swimming:Girls Varsity League Classical High School vs. North Providence High School @ North Providence Pool & Fitness Center 
3:45pm Swimming:Boys Varsity League Classical High School vs. North Providence High School @ North Providence Pool & Fitness Center 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Winman MS vs. Chariho Middle School @ Chariho High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School League Winman MS vs. Chariho Middle School @ Chariho Regional Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman League Shea High School vs. Hope High School @ Hope High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman League Woonsocket vs. Tolman High School @ Tolman High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Chariho Middle School vs. Winman MS @ Winman Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School League Chariho Middle School vs. Winman JHS @ Winman Middle School 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity League St. Mary Academy Bay View vs. Wheeler School @ Pods Swimming and Aquatic Center 
3:30 warm up
4:00pm Wrestling: Middle School League Ferri MS vs. Kickemuit Middle School @ Mt. Hope High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys JV League Mt. Pleasant High School vs. Classical High School @ Al Morro Athletic Complex 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls JV League East Providence High School Athletics vs. Johnston High School @ Johnston High School 
4:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Non League Coventry High School vs. Moses Brown School @ Moses Brown School 
4:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Non League Lincoln vs. Mount Saint Charles Academy @ Mount Saint Charles Academy 
4:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Non League Paul Cuffee School vs. Times 2 Academy @ Times2 Academy 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Non League Bain Middle School vs. John F. Deering Middle School @ John F. Deering Middle School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity League Cumberland High School, La Salle Academy, Lincoln vs. Cranston West @ Cranston West High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match North Smithfield vs. Cranston West @ Cranston West High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity League North Kingstown High School vs. North Providence High School @ North Providence High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Non League Toll Gate High School vs. North Providence High School @ North Providence High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Non League Seekonk vs. Central Falls High School @ Central Falls High School 
Per request fro RI Basketball Assignors JV start time is 5:15pm.
5:15pm Basketball:Girls JV League Barrington vs. East Greenwich High School @ East Greenwich High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Girls JV League Cranston West vs. North Kingstown High School @ North Kingstown High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Girls JV League St. Raphael Academy vs. Rogers High School @ Rogers High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV League Central High School vs. Coventry High School @ Coventry High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Non League  (Cancelled) Pilgrim High School vs. Exeter West Greenwich @ Exeter West Greenwich High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV League Portsmouth vs. La Salle Academy @ LaSalle Academy 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV League Wheeler School vs. Smithfield High School @ Smithfield High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman League Cranston East vs. Westerly @ Westerly High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Non League Shea High School vs. Woonsocket @ Woonsocket High School 
5:30pm Indoor Track & Field:Girls Varsity League Cumberland High School, East Providence High School Athletics, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Portsmouth, Smithfield High School, South Kingstown High School, Toll Gate High School, West Warwick High School vs. RIIL @ Providence Career & Technical Academy 
5:30pm Indoor Track & Field:Girls Varsity Meet Portsmouth, Toll Gate High School vs. East Providence High School Athletics @ Providence Career & Technical Academy 
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity League Mt. Hope High School vs. Toll Gate High School @ McDermott Pool 
5:30pm Wrestling: Varsity League Narragansett vs. Juanita Sanchez Complex @ Juanita Sanchez High School 
5:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Narragansett, Providence Country Day vs. Juanita Sanchez Complex @ Juanita Sanchez High School 
5:33pm Wrestling: Varsity League East Greenwich High School vs. Mt. Pleasant High School @ Mt. Pleasant High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity League Mt. Pleasant High School vs. Classical High School @ Al Morro Athletic Complex 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity League East Providence High School Athletics vs. Johnston High School @ Johnston High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Non League Coventry High School vs. Moses Brown School @ Moses Brown School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Non League TBA vs. Scituate @ Scituate High School 
6:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity League Cranston/EG Girls Hockey Co-op vs. Burrillville/Ponaganset/Bay View Girls Hockey Co-op @ Levy Ice Arena 
6:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity League Toll Gate/Pilgrim/Prout Girls Hockey Co-op vs. Barrington/Mt. Hope/Portsmouth Girls Hockey Co-op @ Portsmouth Abbey School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity League Westerly vs. Central High School @ Central High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Non League Lincoln vs. Mount Saint Charles Academy @ Mount Saint Charles Academy 
6:30pm Wrestling: Varsity League Coventry High School vs. Mt. Hope High School @ Mt. Hope High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Non League Seekonk vs. Central Falls High School @ Central Falls High School 
Per request fro RI Basketball Assignors V start time is 7pm.
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity League Central High School vs. Coventry High School @ Coventry High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity League Barrington vs. East Greenwich High School @ East Greenwich High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Non League Pilgrim High School vs. Exeter West Greenwich @ Exeter West Greenwich High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity League Portsmouth vs. La Salle Academy @ LaSalle Academy 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity League Cranston West vs. North Kingstown High School @ North Kingstown High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity League St. Raphael Academy vs. Rogers High School @ Rogers High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Non League Shea High School vs. Woonsocket @ Woonsocket High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Bishop Hendricken High School vs. Pilgrim High School @ Pilgrim High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity League Hope High School vs. Ponaganset High School @ Ponaganset High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity League Classical High School vs. Tolman/Shea Wrestling Co-op @ Tolman High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity League Wheeler School vs. Smithfield High School @ Smithfield High School 
7:15pm Indoor Track & Field:Girls Varsity League Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Coventry High School, Cranston West, East Greenwich High School, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, Woonsocket vs. RIIL @ Providence Career & Technical Academy 
7:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity League South Kingstown High School vs. Portsmouth @ Portsmouth Abbey School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here