Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 23, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Football: JV Scrimmage
TBA vs. Bishop Hendricken High School @ Bishop Hendricken High School 
TBD
Field Hockey: JV League  (Cancelled)
Lincoln vs. Tiverton @ Tiverton 
TBD
Soccer:Girls Middle School League
Alan Shawn Feinstein Middle School of Coventry vs. De La Salle Middle School @ De La Salle Middle School 
3:15pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League  (Rescheduled from 09-22-21)
La Salle Academy vs. East Greenwich High School @ East Greenwich High School 
3:30pm
Cross Country: Middle School League
Riverside Middle School vs. Barrington Middle School @ Barrington High School 
3:30pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League  (Rescheduled to 09-22-21)
Barrington vs. Coventry High School @ Coventry High School 
3:30pm
Soccer:Girls Martin Middle School League
Martin Middle School vs. Deering MS @ Deering Middle School 
3:30pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School League
De La Salle Middle School vs. Alan Shawn Feinstein Middle School of Coventry @ Foster Field 
3:30pm
Soccer:Boys Martin Middle School League
Deering MS vs. Martin Middle School @ Martin Middle School 
3:30pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School League
Mount Saint Charles Academy Middle School vs. Goff Middle School @ McKinnon-Alves Soccer Complex 
3:30pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School League
Goff Middle School vs. Mount Saint Charles Academy Middle School @ Mount Saint Charles Academy 
3:30pm
Soccer:Boys Riverside Middle School League
Riverside Middle School vs. Winman MS @ Winman Middle School 
3:30pm
Soccer MS:Boys Middle School Game
Birchwood Middle School vs. Bain Middle School @ Bain Middle School 
3:30pm
Soccer MS:Girls Middle School League
North Cumberland MS vs. McCourt MS @ Diamond Hill Park 
3:30pm
Soccer MS:Boys Middle School Game
Ricci Middle School vs. Hope Highlands Middle School @ Hope Rd. Complex 
3:30pm
Soccer MS:Girls Middle School Game
Western Hills Middle School vs. Park View Middle School @ Park View Middle School 
3:30pm
Soccer MS:Boys Middle School Game
Park View vs. Western Hills Middle School @ Western Hills Middle School 
3:30pm
Tennis:Girls JV League
South Kingstown High School vs. North Kingstown High School @ North Kingstown High School 
3:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League
Mt. Hope High School vs. Cranston East @ Park View Middle School 
3:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League
Portsmouth vs. Rogers High School @ Rogers High School 
3:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League  (Date Changed from 09-24-21)
Tolman High School vs. St. Raphael Academy @ Slater Park - Pawtucket, R.I. 
3:30pm
Volleyball-Unified: Varsity League  (Cancelled)
Lincoln vs. North Smithfield @ North Smithfield High School 
3:30pm
Volleyball-Unified: Varsity League
Chariho vs. South Kingstown High School @ South Kingstown High School 
3:45pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School A Game
Moses Brown School vs. The Gordon School @ Gordon School 
3:45pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School B Game  (Time Changed)
The Gordon School vs. Moses Brown School @ Moses Brown School 
3:45pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League
Central High School vs. Providence Country Day @ Providence Country Day School 
3:45pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School League
Riverside Middle School vs. Winman MS @ Winman Middle School 
3:45pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League  (Date Changed to 09-22-21)
North Providence High School vs. Woonsocket @ Aylsworth Tennis Courts 
3:45pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League  (Date Changed from 09-22-21)
North Providence High School vs. Woonsocket @ Aylsworth Tennis Courts 
4:00pm
Cross Country: Middle School Meet
Tiverton Middle School vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
4:00pm
Cross Country:Boys Middle School Meet
Gaudet Middle School vs. Barrington Middle School @ Barrington Middle School 
4:00pm
Cross Country:Girls Middle School Meet
Gaudet Middle School vs. Barrington Middle School @ Barrington Middle School 
4:00pm
Field Hockey: Varsity League
St. Mary Academy Bay View vs. South Kingstown High School @ Curtis Corner All Purpose Field 
4:00pm
Field Hockey: Middle School Game
Moses Brown Middle School vs. Lincoln School, Providence Middle School @ Faxon Farm 
4:00pm
Field Hockey: Middle School A Game
Moses Brown School vs. Lincoln School - Providence @ Lincoln School (Providence) 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School League
Davisville Middle School vs. Chariho Middle School @ Chariho Regional Middle School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League ()
East Providence High School Athletics vs. Cranston East @ Cranston Stadium 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School League
Chariho Middle School vs. Davisville Middle School @ Davisville Middle School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League
Burrillville vs. Exeter West Greenwich @ Exeter West Greenwich High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School Game
Moses Brown Middle School vs. Lincoln School - Providence @ Faxon Farm 
Soccer Team A
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School Game  (Cancelled)
Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy vs. Friends Academy @ Friends Academy 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League  (Cancelled)
Block Island School vs. Johnston High School @ Johnston High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School A Game
Moses Brown School vs. Lincoln School - Providence @ Lincoln School (Providence) 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League
Johnston High School vs. Shea High School @ Max Read Field 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League
Exeter West Greenwich vs. St. Raphael Academy @ McKinnon-Alves Soccer Complex 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League
La Salle Academy vs. Pilgrim High School @ Pilgrim High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School League
Kickemuit Middle School vs. Warwick Vets Middle School @ Warwick Vets Middle School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School Game
Martin Middle School vs. John F. Deering Middle School @ West Warwick High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League
Cranston West vs. West Warwick High School @ West Warwick High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School Game
Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy vs. Wheeler School @ Wheeler School Farm 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School Game
Westerly Middle School vs. Wickford Middle @ Wickford Middle School 
4:00pm
Soccer MS:Girls Middle School League
Gallagher Middle vs. St. Mary Academy Bay View @ St. Mary Academy Bay View 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League
Mount Saint Charles Academy vs. Classical High School @ Al Morro Athletic Complex 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League
Ponaganset High School vs. South Kingstown High School @ Broad Rock Middle School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League  (Date Changed from 09-22-21)
Moses Brown School vs. Cumberland High School @ Cumberland Tucker Field 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Game
Lincoln School - Providence vs. Mount Saint Charles Academy @ Mount Saint Charles Academy 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League  (Date Changed to 10-01-21)
Tiverton vs. Shea High School @ Shea High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball-Unified: Varsity League  (Time Changed)
Smithfield High School vs. Cranston West @ Cranston West High School 
Smithfield request, busing issue.
4:00pm
Volleyball-Unified: Varsity League  (Time Changed)
Bishop Hendricken High School vs. Toll Gate High School @ Toll Gate High School 
4:15pm
Field Hockey: Middle School Game
Lincoln Middle School vs. Barrington @ Barrington Middle School 
4:15pm
Field Hockey: Varsity League
Cumberland High School vs. Pilgrim High School @ Pilgrim High School 
4:15pm
Football: Freshman/Sophomore Non League  (Postponed)
North Kingstown High School vs. Woonsocket @ Barry Field 
4:15pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School League
Winman MS vs. Riverside Middle School @ Riverside Middle School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League
Scituate vs. Paul Cuffee School @ Drummond Field 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School League  (Cancelled)
Tiverton Middle School vs. Exeter-West Greenwich Junior High School @ Exeter West Greenwich High School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School League
Warwick Vets Middle School vs. Kickemuit Middle School @ Kickimuit Middle School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Girls Riverside Middle School League
Winman MS vs. Riverside Middle School @ Riverside Middle School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League
Providence Country Day vs. Prout School @ The Prout School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League
Narragansett vs. Tiverton @ Tiverton High School 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys Middle School Meet
Kickemuit Middle School vs. Riverside Middle School @ Riverside Middle School 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls Middle School Meet
Kickemuit Middle School vs. Riverside Middle School @ Riverside Middle School 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys JV League
Central High School vs. Classical High School @ Central High School 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League
Westerly vs. Mt. Pleasant High School @ Conley Stadium 
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV League  (Cancelled)
South Kingstown High School vs. Smithfield High School @ Deerfield Park 
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League
Burrillville vs. Hope High School @ Hope High School 
4:30pm
Soccer MS:Girls Middle School Game
Wickford Middle School vs. Westerly Middle School @ Westerly Middle School 
4:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League  (Time Changed)
Middletown High School vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln High School 
4:30pm
Tennis:Girls JV League  (Date Changed to 10-12-21)
Cumberland High School vs. Moses Brown School @ Moses Brown School 
4:30pm
Tennis: Middle School Match
Mount Saint Charles Academy Middle School vs. St. Pius X @ Providence College 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League  (Time & Location Changed)
St. Mary Academy Bay View vs. Pilgrim High School @ Pilgrim High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball-Unified: Varsity League
Coventry High School vs. East Greenwich High School @ East Greenwich High School 
4:45pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School League  (Time Changed)
Gaudet Middle School vs. Curtis Corner Middle School @ Curtis Corner Baseball Field 
4:45pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School League
Gaudet Middle School vs. Curtis Corner Middle School @ Curtis Corner Middle School 
4:45pm
Soccer:Girls JV League  (Cancelled)
Cumberland High School vs. East Greenwich High School @ East Greenwich High School 
4:45pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School League
Curtis Corner Middle School vs. Gaudet Middle @ Gaudet Middle School 
4:45pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School B Game
Moses Brown School vs. The Gordon School @ Gordon School 
4:45pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League
Woonsocket vs. Narragansett @ Narragansett High School 
4:45pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School League
Curtis Corner Middle School vs. Gaudet Middle School @ Wyatt Soccer Complex 
4:45pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League
South Kingstown High School vs. Coventry High School @ Coventry High School 
4:45pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League
Mount Saint Charles Academy vs. Cranston East @ Cranston East High School 
4:45pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League
East Providence High School Athletics vs. Cumberland High School @ Cumberland High School 
4:45pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League  (Location Changed)
St. Raphael Academy vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln High School 
4:45pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League
Portsmouth vs. North Kingstown High School @ North Kingstown High School 
4:45pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League
Exeter West Greenwich vs. North Smithfield @ North Smithfield High School 
4:45pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League
East Greenwich High School vs. Prout School @ The Prout School 
5:00pm
Field Hockey: Varsity League  (Time Changed)
Lincoln vs. Tiverton @ Tiverton High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV League  (Time Changed)
Cranston West vs. North Kingstown High School @ North Kingstown High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV League
Rogers High School vs. Ponaganset High School @ Ponaganset High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League
Middletown High School vs. Central Falls High School @ Central Falls High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League
Juanita Sanchez Complex vs. Woonsocket @ Woonsocket High School 
5:15pm
Soccer:Girls JV League  (Cancelled)
Barrington vs. Coventry High School @ Coventry High School 
5:15pm
Soccer:Boys JV League  (Time Changed)
Coventry High School vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln High School 
5:15pm
Soccer:Girls JV League
Mt. Hope High School vs. Portsmouth @ Portsmouth High School 
5:15pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League
Narragansett vs. Chariho @ Chariho High School 
5:15pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity League  (Time Changed)
North Smithfield vs. Westerly @ Rotary Park 
5:30pm
Field Hockey: JV League
Cumberland High School vs. Pilgrim High School @ Pilgrim High School 
5:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV League ()
East Providence High School Athletics vs. Cranston East @ Cranston Stadium 
5:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV League
La Salle Academy vs. Pilgrim High School @ Pilgrim High School 
5:45pm
Soccer:Boys JV League
Providence Country Day vs. Prout School @ The Prout School 
5:45pm
Soccer:Boys JV League
Cranston West vs. West Warwick High School @ West Warwick High School 
5:45pm
Volleyball:Girls JV League  (Time Changed)
Narragansett vs. Mt. Pleasant High School @ Mt. Pleasant High School 
6:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League
Cumberland High School vs. East Greenwich High School @ East Greenwich High School 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League
Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy vs. Middletown High School @ Gaudet Middle School 
6:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League  (Rescheduled to 09-22-21)
West Warwick High School vs. Burrillville @ Burrillville High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League  (Location Changed)
St Mary Academy Bay View MS vs. Pilgrim High School @ Pilgrim High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League  (Date Changed to 09-18-21)
Block Island School vs. Shea High School @ Shea High School 
6:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League  (Time Changed)
Coventry High School vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln High School 
6:30pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League
Cranston West vs. North Kingstown High School @ North Kingstown High School 
6:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League
Tiverton vs. North Providence High School @ North Providence High School 
6:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity League
Rogers High School vs. Ponaganset High School @ Ponaganset High School 
6:30pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League  (Rescheduled to 10-01-21)
South Kingstown High School vs. Smithfield High School @ Smithfield High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League
Middletown High School vs. Central Falls High School @ Central Falls High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League
South Kingstown High School vs. Coventry High School @ Coventry High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League
Mount Saint Charles Academy vs. Cranston East @ Cranston East High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League
East Providence High School Athletics vs. Cumberland High School @ Cumberland High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League  (Location Changed)
St. Raphael Academy vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League
Portsmouth vs. North Kingstown High School @ North Kingstown High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League
Exeter West Greenwich vs. North Smithfield @ North Smithfield High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League
East Greenwich High School vs. Prout School @ The Prout School 
6:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League
Juanita Sanchez Complex vs. Woonsocket @ Woonsocket High School 
7:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity League
Mt. Hope High School vs. Portsmouth @ Portsmouth High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity League  (Time Changed)
Narragansett vs. Mt. Pleasant High School @ Mt. Pleasant High School 

     


      View:   
September  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here