Barrington
1

Saturday, June 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:30pmOutdoor Track & Field: Girls Varsity ChampionshipBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Burrillville, Central Falls High School, Central High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middletown High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Paul Cuffee School, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, RIIL, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, South Kingstown High School, St. Mary Academy Bay View, St. Patrick Academy, St. Raphael Academy, Times 2 Academy, Tiverton, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
 @ Brown Universitylocation
12:30pmOutdoor Track & Field: Boys Varsity Championshipvs. Bishop Hendricken High School, Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Burrillville, Central Falls High School, Central High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middletown High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Paul Cuffee School, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, RIIL, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, South Kingstown High School, St. Patrick Academy, St. Raphael Academy, Times 2 Academy, Tiverton, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
 @ Brown Universitylocation
6:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity State ChampionshipBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Moses Brown School
 @ Cranston Stadiumlocation
Sunday, June 2, 2019
Monday, June 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBaseball: Varsity Semi FinalBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Prout School
 @ Pierce Fieldlocation

(Game 1, best 3 games)

(Game 1, best 3 games)

Tuesday, June 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30pmBaseball: Varsity Semi FinalBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Prout School
 @ Pierce Fieldlocation

(Game 2, best of 3 games)

(Game 2, best of 3 games)

Wednesday, June 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBaseball: Varsity Semi Finalvs. Prout School
 @ Pierce Fieldlocation

Game 3 of Best of 3

Game 3 of Best of 3

Thursday, June 6, 2019
Friday, June 7, 2019