Skip to content
Providence Country Day
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fairlawn Veterans Memorial Park
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Raphael Academy
Gym-Alumni Hall, 194 Walcott St. Pawtucket
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Raphael Academy
Gym-Alumni Hall, 194 Walcott St. Pawtucket
2
TBD
Tennis: G/JV
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Providence Country Day School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Providence Country Day School
Kendbrin Swim & Tennis Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Providence Country Day School
Kendbrin Swim & Tennis Club
3
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Gaudet Middle School
Gaudet Middle School
As requested by PCD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Providence Country Day School
Kendbrin Swim & Tennis Club
4
TBD
Tennis: G/JV
@
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Providence Country Day School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Gaudet Middle School
Gaudet Middle School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Gaudet Middle School
Gaudet Middle School
5
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hope High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Providence Country Day School
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mt. Pleasant High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mt. Pleasant High School
6
12:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Block Island School
Boats at 11am and 3pm
2:00pm
Football: V
7
8
10:30am
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Providence Country Day School
9
TBD
Tennis: G/JV
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Barry Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
Kendbrin Swim & Tennis Club
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Barry Field
10
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Providence Country Day School
Kendbrin Swim & Tennis Club
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Providence Country Day School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
11
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Manning Field
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Manning Field
12
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Manning Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fairlawn Veterans Memorial Park
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Manning Field
13
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Providence Country Day School
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@East Providence High School
10:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
10:30am
Soccer: B/V
@Providence Country Day School
12:00pm
Football: V
@Providence Country Day School
12:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Providence Country Day School
14
15
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Exeter West Greenwich High School
Field-Main
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Providence Country Day School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Exeter West Greenwich High School
Field-Main
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
16
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Providence Country Day School
Kendbrin Swim & Tennis Club
17
TBD
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Davies Career & Technical High School
Soccer Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Providence Country Day School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Providence Country Day School
Kendbrin Swim & Tennis Club
18
TBD
Tennis: G/JV
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Providence Country Day School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
Kendbrin Swim & Tennis Club
19
5:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
RHS Track & Field (Soccer/Lacrosse)
6:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Classical High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
Freebody Park
20
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Classical High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Conley Stadium
21
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Conley Stadium
22
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
23
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Providence Country Day School
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Gaudet Middle School
Gaudet Middle School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
RHS Gym
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Rogers High School
RHS Gym
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Gaudet Middle School
Gaudet Middle School
24
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Drummond Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
25
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Providence Country Day School
26
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
6:30pm
Football: V
@Mt. Hope High School
Mt. Hope High School Mt. Hope High School (MHHS Vendituoli Complex, Varsity Game Field)
27
28
29
3:30pm
Football: JV
@Providence Country Day School
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Providence Country Day School
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Al Morro Athletic Complex
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
30
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Providence Country Day School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Providence Country Day School
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?