South Kingstown High School
Thursday, May 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:15pm- 4:00pmCCMS Softball Practice
CCMS Softball Field location
2:30pm- 4:30pmCCMS Baseball Practice
CCMS Baseball Field location
3:00pm- 5:00pmB & G Outdoor Track Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmB. Lacrosse Practice
Hazard Field location
3:00pm- 5:30pmB. Tennis Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmJV Baseball Practice
Broad Rock Baseball Field location
3:30pm- 5:30pmG. Lacrosse Practice
CCMS All Pupose Field location
3:30pmTennis: Boys JV Playoffvs. TBA
4:00pmBaseball: Varsity Leaguevs. Pilgrim High School
 @ Old Mountain Fieldlocation

SENIOR NIGHT

SENIOR NIGHT

4:00pmSoftball: Varsity LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Tiverton
 @ Tiverton High Schoollocation
4:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV Leaguevs. East Providence High School Athletics
6:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity Leaguevs. East Providence High School Athletics
Friday, May 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:15pm- 4:00pmCCMS Softball Practice
CCMS Softball Field location
2:30pm- 4:30pmCCMS Baseball Practice
CCMS Baseball Field location
3:00pm- 5:00pmB & G Outdoor Track Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmB. Lacrosse Practice
Hazard Field location
3:00pm- 5:30pmB. Tennis Practice
3:00pm- 6:00pmB. Volleyball Practice
SKHS location
3:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmJV Baseball Practice
Broad Rock Baseball Field location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoftball Practice
Broad Rock Softball Field location
3:30pm- 5:30pmG. Lacrosse Practice
CCMS All Pupose Field location
4:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Quarter Final  

(Date & Time Changed from 05-22-19)

vs. Ponaganset High School
Saturday, May 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 12:00pmB & G Outdoor Track Practice
9:00am- 12:00pmB. Tennis Practice
9:00am- 11:00amJV Baseball Practice
Broad Rock Baseball Field location
9:00am- 11:30amSoftball Practice
Broad Rock Softball Field location
10:00am- 12:00pmB. Lacrosse Practice
Hazard Field location
10:00am- 12:00pmB. Volleyball Practice
SKHS location
10:00am- 1:00pmBaseball Practice
10:00amOutdoor Track & Field: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Barrington, Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Burrillville, Central Falls High School, Central High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Paul Cuffee School, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, St. Mary Academy Bay View, St. Patrick Academy, St. Raphael Academy, Times 2 Academy, Tiverton, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
 @ Conley Stadiumlocation
10:00amOutdoor Track & Field: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Barrington, Bishop Hendricken High School, Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Burrillville, Central Falls High School, Central High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middletown High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Paul Cuffee School, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, St. Patrick Academy, St. Raphael Academy, Times 2 Academy, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
Sunday, May 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00amG. Lacrosse Practice
CCMS All Pupose Field location
Monday, May 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:15pm- 4:00pmCCMS Softball Practice
CCMS Softball Field location
2:30pm- 4:30pmCCMS Baseball Practice
CCMS Baseball Field location
3:00pm- 5:00pmB. Lacrosse Practice
Hazard Field location
3:00pm- 6:00pmB. Volleyball Practice
SKHS location
3:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball Practice
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoftball Practice
Broad Rock Softball Field location
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Varsity ChampionshipBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Barrington, Bishop Hendricken High School, Burrillville, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Johnston High School, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middletown High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, RIIL, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, St. Mary Academy Bay View, Tiverton, Toll Gate High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
 @ Cranston Country Clublocation
2:15pm- 4:00pmCCMS Softball Practice
CCMS Softball Field location
2:30pm- 4:30pmCCMS Baseball Practice
CCMS Baseball Field location
3:00pm- 5:00pmB & G Outdoor Track Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmB. Lacrosse Practice
Hazard Field location
3:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmJV Baseball Practice
Broad Rock Baseball Field location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoftball Practice
Broad Rock Softball Field location
4:00pmBaseball: Middle School PlayoffGallagher vs. Curtis Corner Middle School
 @ Curtis Corner Baseball Field location
4:00pmSoftball: Varsity Playoffvs. Narragansett
4:45pmVolleyball: Boys JV LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Chariho
 @ Chariho High Schoollocation
6:15pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Chariho
 @ Chariho High Schoollocation
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00amGolf: Varsity Championshipvs. Barrington, Bishop Hendricken High School, Burrillville, Chariho, Classical High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Johnston High School, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middletown High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, RIIL, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, St. Mary Academy Bay View, Tiverton, Toll Gate High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
 @ RIIL location
2:15pm- 4:00pmCCMS Softball Practice
CCMS Softball Field location
2:30pm- 4:30pmCCMS Baseball Practice
CCMS Baseball Field location
3:00pm- 5:00pmB & G Outdoor Track Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmB. Lacrosse Practice
Hazard Field location
3:00pm- 6:00pmB. Volleyball Practice
SKHS location
3:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmJV Baseball Practice
Broad Rock Baseball Field location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoftball Practice
Broad Rock Softball Field location
4:00pmBaseball: Varsity Playoffvs. Chariho
 @ Old Mountain Fieldlocation
4:00pmOutdoor Track & Field: Girls Varsity JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Mt. Pleasant High School
 @ Conley Stadiumlocation