Friday, June 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmOutdoor Track & Field
5:30pm- 7:30pmLate Bus
Mercy Hall location
Saturday, June 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
12:30pmOutdoor Track & Field: Girls Varsity State Championshipvs. Barrington, Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Central Falls High School, Central High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middletown High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Paul Cuffee School, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, RIIL, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Shea/Tolman Boys Tennis Co-op, Smithfield High School, South Kingstown High School, St. Patrick Academy, St. Raphael Academy, Times 2 Academy, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
 @ RIIL location
12:30pmOutdoor Track & Field: Boys Varsity State Championshipvs. Barrington, Bishop Hendricken High School, Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Burrillville, Central Falls High School, Central High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middletown High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Paul Cuffee School, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, RIIL, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, South Kingstown High School, St. Patrick Academy, St. Raphael Academy, Times 2 Academy, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
 @ RIIL location
Sunday, June 3, 2018
Monday, June 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 7:30pmLate Bus
Mercy Hall location
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmCrew
Narraganset Boat Club location

Practice 1V & 2V Only

Practice 1V & 2V Only

5:30pm- 7:30pmLate Bus
Mercy Hall location
6:00pmMoving Up Liturgy & Diplomas
Chapel location
Wednesday, June 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 7:30pmLate Bus
Mercy Hall location
Thursday, June 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 7:30pmLate Bus
Mercy Hall location