St. Patrick Academy
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Thursday, May 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmOutdoor Track & Field: Girls Varsity League  

(Rescheduled from 04-22-19)

vs. East Providence High School Athletics, St. Mary Academy Bay View, St. Raphael Academy, Tiverton
 @ Tiverton High Schoollocation
4:00pmOutdoor Track & Field: Boys Varsity League  

(Rescheduled from 04-22-19)

vs. East Providence High School Athletics, St. Raphael Academy, Tiverton
 @ Tiverton High Schoollocation
Friday, May 3, 2019
Saturday, May 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:00pmOutdoor Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitationalvs. Barrington, Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Burrillville, Central High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middletown High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Paul Cuffee School, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, South Kingstown High School, St. Mary Academy Bay View, St. Raphael Academy, Times 2 Academy, Tiverton, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
 @ Westerly High Schoollocation
12:00pmOutdoor Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. Barrington, Bishop Hendricken High School, Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Burrillville, Central High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middletown High School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Paul Cuffee School, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, Rogers High School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, South Kingstown High School, St. Raphael Academy, Times 2 Academy, Tiverton, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
 @ Westerly High Schoollocation
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Monday, May 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmOutdoor Track & Field: Girls Varsity Division Championshipvs. Barrington, Barrington Christian Academy, East Providence High School Athletics, La Salle Academy, Middletown High School, Mt. Hope High School, Portsmouth, Rogers High School, Shea High School, St. Mary Academy Bay View, St. Raphael Academy, Tiverton, Tolman High School, Wheeler School
 @ La Salle Academylocation

Eastern Division Girls Outdoor Track and Field Championships.

Eastern Division Girls Outdoor Track and Field Championships.

Tuesday, May 7, 2019