Rogers High School
Saturday, September 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amCross Country: Boys Varsity Injury FundBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Barrington, Bishop Hendricken High School, Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Burrillville, Central Falls High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, Davies Career & Technical High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Middlebridge School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, South Kingstown High School, St. Raphael Academy, Tiverton, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
10:00amCross Country: Girls Varsity Injury FundBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Barrington, Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Burrillville, Central Falls High School, Central High School, Chariho, Classical High School, Coventry High School, Cranston East, Cranston West, Cumberland High School, Davies Career & Technical High School, East Greenwich High School, East Providence High School Athletics, Exeter West Greenwich, Hope High School, Johnston High School, Juanita Sanchez Complex, La Salle Academy, Lincoln, Lincoln School - Providence, Middlebridge School, Moses Brown School, Mount Saint Charles Academy, Mt. Hope High School, Mt. Pleasant High School, Narragansett, North Kingstown High School, North Providence High School, North Smithfield, Pilgrim High School, Ponaganset High School, Portsmouth, Prout School, Scituate, Shea High School, Smithfield High School, South Kingstown High School, St. Mary Academy Bay View, St. Raphael Academy, Tiverton, Toll Gate High School, Tolman High School, West Warwick High School, Westerly, Wheeler School, Woonsocket
Sunday, September 2, 2018
Monday, September 3, 2018
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 09-05-18)

vs. Shea High School
3:45pmSoccer: Boys Varsity LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Pilgrim High School
 @ Pilgrim High Schoollocation
5:15pmSoccer: Boys JV LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Pilgrim High School
 @ Pilgrim High Schoollocation
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Leaguevs. Juanita Sanchez Complex
3:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 09-04-18)

vs. Shea High School
Thursday, September 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Leaguevs. Paul Cuffee School
3:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity League  

(Rescheduled to 09-07-18)

vs. Johnston High School
5:00pmFootball: Freshman LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 09-27-18)

vs. Tolman High School
Friday, September 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity League  

(Rescheduled from 09-06-18)

vs. Johnston High School
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls JV LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Hope High School
 @ Hope High Schoollocation
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Hope High School
 @ Hope High Schoollocation
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Non LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       5:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Middletown High School
 @ Toppa Fieldlocation