Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Tabor Academy | |
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Johnston High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Johnston High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Johnston High School | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-23-19) | vs. Barrington |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 04-18-19) | vs. Friends Academy |
5:45pm | vs. Barrington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm | vs. Kickemuit Middle School | |
3:45pm | vs. Kickemuit Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Tiverton | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Bishop Hendricken High School |
4:45pm | vs. Kickemuit Middle School | |
5:15pm | vs. East Greenwich High School | |
6:30pm | vs. East Greenwich High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bishop Hendricken High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Barrington Christian Academy |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-19) | vs. Johnston High School |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mount Saint Charles Academy |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. North Smithfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Longmeadow
| |
1:30pm | vs. Longmeadow
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Tabor Academy | |
1:00pm | vs. La Salle Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Shea High School | |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Shea High School |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. North Smithfield |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Mt. Hope High School | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Sebastian's | |
4:30pm | vs. Hillside | |
4:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Mercy | |
5:45pm | vs. Mt. Hope High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Sharon | |
4:00pm | vs. East Providence High School Athletics | |
4:00pm | vs. Seekonk
| |
4:00pm | vs. Cumberland High School | |
4:00pm | vs. East Providence High School Athletics | |
4:00pm | vs. Warwick Veterans | |
4:00pm | Moses Brown Middle School vs. Warwick Veterans | |
5:45pm | vs. Cumberland High School |